Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Julia GRÜNWALD
TUSS
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp4
Nathalie WEINZIERL
MERC
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp4
Janine MONKA
SCB
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp4
Julia GRÜNWALD
TUSS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Briana MUNOZ
MERC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
CoSp3
Janine MONKA
SCB
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCSp3
Jacqueline DRANGE
EJE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
LSp3
Nicole GURNY
USGC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.73
details
CCoSp2
Katharina KIEL
FREC
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Daria POPOWA
BSV92
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Jacqueline DRANGE
EJE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Katharina KIEL
FREC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FSSp3
Nathalie WEINZIERL
MERC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp3
Sandy HOFFMANN
DREC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp3
Janine MONKA
SCB
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Shira WILLNER
MERC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCSp2
Briana MUNOZ
MERC
Novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
CCSp2
Christina KELASIDOU
ESGE
Novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
LSp2
Jacqueline DRANGE
EJE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.13
details
FUSp3
Julia GRÜNWALD
TUSS
Novice girls
Short program
-0.20
2.10
details
CoSp2
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
ECO
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CoSp2
Shira WILLNER
MERC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CCoSp1
Shira WILLNER
MERC
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Shira WILLNER
MERC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Josephine BUYNY
SCB
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSp1
Carolin RIESENWEBER
ERCW
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
FCSp1
Christina KELASIDOU
ESGE
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
FCSp1
Daria POPOWA
BSV92
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
FCSp1
Daria POPOWA
BSV92
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCSp1
Katharina KIEL
FREC
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
CCSp1
Shira WILLNER
MERC
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
FCoSp1
Christina KELASIDOU
ESGE
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
LSp1
Katharina KIEL
FREC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Sandy HOFFMANN
DREC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
USp1
Daria POPOWA
BSV92
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences